Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 123   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 
 Player
WACA:1st Grade
WACA:2nd Grade
WACA:3rd Grade
WACA:4th Grade
Under 17 (WACA:Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17))
Under 15 (WACA:John McGuire Shield (Premier U15))
WACA:Masters Competition
Under 14 (WACA:Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14))
Under 13 (WACA:John Inverarity Shield (Premier U13))
WACA:Colts League
WACA:Premier T20
1 Grzinic, Jeff000130000000
2 Jury, Luke160000000003
3 Nicholas, Paul00200000000
4 Paterson, Michael00010000000
5 Webster, Angus06010000000
6 Nelson, Dean46000000003
7 Snadden, Jacob160000000003
8 Thomas, Liam001100000000
9 Casey, Tom83000000000
10 Baker, Scott00600000000
11 Nicholas, Josh160000000003
12 Grzinic, Michael J01290000000
13 Van Galen, Jacob131000000002
14 Chabros, Bronson012300000000
15 Spargo, Ben002110000000
16 Neves, Matthew00010000000
17 Roberts, Sean160000000003
18 Tyler, Alan J00240000000
19 Snadden, Alex001000000000
20 Enright, Aidan106000000003
21 Athienides, Paul000120000000
22 Fotedar, Akash017000000000
23 Calmy, Alex89000000002
24 Baker, Jack13000000000
25 Neves, Michael A001000000000
26 Garland, Bradley R63500000002
27 Mast, Jordan10000000000
28 Garland, Jake00330000000
29 Wells, Jonathan40000000002
30 Hickey, Kai013400000051
31 Krieg, Matthew00040000000
32 Spurr, Jacob00010000000
33 Curtis, Joel011300000050
34 Zimmermann, Harry00059000000
35 Townsend, Isaac015100000030
36 Williams, Brenton K01810000030
37 Carrington, Cooper021500000050
38 Carrington, Ethan00007000000
39 Evans, Thomas M001100000000
40 Neves, Jonathan001510000000
41 Woodhouse, Tyler000213000000
42 Disisto, Adam015100000050
43 Guthrie, Liam120000000021
44 Smith, Connor J08100000050
45 Pratt, Lachlan W19000000051
46 Gardiner, Kyle J160000000031
47 Messere, Jesse00002000000
48 Moreton, Dain160000000003
49 Scotson, Ben00000809000
50 Mouritz, Tyler000001309000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 123   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.