PCC::Perth Cricket Club on the net! Hall of Fame - Batting | Perth Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
112110353581515323150152121*Wil FilmerPerth2019/2020Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14)1 1Gosnells
21146371551515323148513114Dain MoretonPerth2019/20202nd Grade1 1Wanneroo
31074216471515323150474107Jonathan WellsPerth2019/2020Premier T201 1Melville
41014216471515323150512101Jonathan WellsPerth2019/20201st Grade2 1Melville
510011598721515323148940100Will TurnerPerth2019/20204th Grade14 1Rockingham-Mandurah
69816541151532314868798Luke JuryPerth2019/20203rd Grade8 1Bayswater-Morley
795970109151532314964095Aiden DaviesPerth2019/2020Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)6 1Bayswater-Morley
8931860571151532314962393*Marc CarterPerth2019/2020Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)4 1Joondalup
9921875066151532315235092Casey SoffePerth2019/2020Female B Grade 40 Over1 1Melville
1088104103151532315052188Sean RobertsPerth2019/20201st Grade3 1Fremantle
1185637155151532314859985Dain MoretonPerth2019/20202nd Grade12 1Claremont-Nedlands
1284663949151532314893484Tyler MouritzPerth2019/20204th Grade13 1South Perth
1383569843151532315060883*Joel CurtisPerth2019/20201st Grade14 1Rockingham-Mandurah
1482711815151532314871982Eamonn MundayPerth2019/20203rd Grade12 1Claremont-Nedlands
15821642447151532314868782*Benjamin MancePerth2019/20203rd Grade8 1Bayswater-Morley
1681104103151532315053081Sean RobertsPerth2019/20201st Grade4 1Scarborough
17801934726151532314879180*Fiona WilliamsPerth2019/2020Female B Grade T209 1Midland-Guildford
1880148627151532315056180Tom E ScollayPerth2019/20201st Grade8 1Bayswater-Morley
1978137838151532314867078Aidan EnrightPerth2019/20203rd Grade6 1Joondalup
2077970109151532314961477Aiden DaviesPerth2019/2020Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)3 1Mount Lawley
21761159872151532315002276Will TurnerPerth2019/2020Premier U154 1Joondalup
22761159872151532315000676Will TurnerPerth2019/2020Premier U152 1Melville
2375598793151532314851375Adam DisistoPerth2019/20202nd Grade1 1Wanneroo
247516600151532314855075Dean NelsonPerth2019/20202nd Grade6 1Joondalup
257531062151532314859975Tom CaseyPerth2019/20202nd Grade12 1Claremont-Nedlands
2675598793151532314853675Adam DisistoPerth2019/20202nd Grade4 1Scarborough
2775104103151532315056875Sean RobertsPerth2019/20201st Grade9 1Gosnells
28751355131151532314893475*Anil KumarPerth2019/20204th Grade13 2South Perth
2974937419151532315025674Benjamin E CrannyPerth2019/2020John Inverarity Shield (Premier U13)5 1Melville
3073598793151532315053573Adam DisistoPerth2019/20201st Grade5 1Mount Lawley
3171970109151532314967871*Aiden DaviesPerth2019/2020Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)11 1Midland-Guildford
3271757385151532314868071Jayden ScottPerth2019/20203rd Grade7 1Subiaco Floreat
3370248450151532314851870Bradley R GarlandPerth2019/20202nd Grade2 1Melville
3468663949151532314968868Tyler MouritzPerth2019/2020Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)12 1Claremont-Nedlands
3568604389151532315096568Connor J SmithPerth2019/2020Colts League2 1South Perth
3668970109151532314960768Aiden DaviesPerth2019/2020Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)2 1Melville
37671946014151532315235567*Harriet CollinsPerth2019/2020Female B Grade 40 Over2 1South Perth
3867272876151532315060867Jordan MastPerth2019/20201st Grade14 1Rockingham-Mandurah
39661355131151532314888666Anil KumarPerth2019/20204th Grade7 1Subiaco Floreat
406656940151532314852766Jacob Van GalenPerth2019/20202nd Grade3 1Fremantle
416516606151532315053565Jacob SnaddenPerth2019/20201st Grade5 1Mount Lawley
4263104103151532315057963Sean RobertsPerth2019/20201st Grade10 1University
4363970109151532314966363*Aiden DaviesPerth2019/2020Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)9 1Gosnells
446334700151532315059363*Josh NicholasPerth2019/20201st Grade12 1Claremont-Nedlands
45621613759151532315002262Noah Della BoscaPerth2019/2020Premier U154 1Joondalup
4661248450151532314858961Bradley R GarlandPerth2019/20202nd Grade11 1Midland-Guildford
4761803780151532314894061Jack W SpencerPerth2019/20204th Grade14 1Rockingham-Mandurah
48601875066151532314879560*Casey SoffePerth2019/2020Female B Grade T2010 1Subiaco Floreat
49601080055151532315007360Nicholas WrightPerth2019/2020Premier U1510 1Centurions
5060248450151532314856060*Bradley R GarlandPerth2019/20202nd Grade7 2Subiaco Floreat
51601860571151532314963360Marc CarterPerth2019/2020Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)5 1Subiaco Floreat
52591875066151532314878659*Casey SoffePerth2019/2020Female B Grade T207 1South Perth
53591080055151532315000159Nicholas WrightPerth2019/2020Premier U151 1Wanneroo
5459637155151532314856759Dain MoretonPerth2019/20202nd Grade8 1Bayswater-Morley
5559598793151532315095659*Adam DisistoPerth2019/2020Colts League1 1Melville
56591159872151532315009659Will TurnerPerth2019/2020Premier U1513 1South Perth
57581080055151532315005358Nicholas WrightPerth2019/2020Premier U158 1Midland-Guildford
5858569408151532314886758Jacob SpurrPerth2019/20204th Grade5 1Mount Lawley
5958910095151532314889358Kunal MishraPerth2019/20204th Grade8 1Bayswater-Morley
6058711815151532314872858*Eamonn MundayPerth2019/20203rd Grade13 1South Perth
61581875066151532315237058Casey SoffePerth2019/2020Female B Grade 40 Over7 1South Perth
6258598793151532314851858Adam DisistoPerth2019/20202nd Grade2 1Melville
635727725151532314855057Liam ThomasPerth2019/20202nd Grade6 1Joondalup
6457605410151532314856757Lachlan W PrattPerth2019/20202nd Grade8 1Bayswater-Morley
65571273463151532314871957Jonathan MancePerth2019/20203rd Grade12 1Claremont-Nedlands
6657569843151532315098557*Joel CurtisPerth2019/2020Colts LeagueQF 1South Perth
6757203093151532315060257Jack BakerPerth2019/20201st Grade13 1South Perth
68571106212151532315022457William SartorPerth2019/2020John Inverarity Shield (Premier U13)1 1Gosnells
6956910095151532314890056Kunal MishraPerth2019/20204th Grade9 1Gosnells
70561609604151532315003956Tyson CuthbertPerth2019/2020Premier U156 1Bayswater-Morley
71551934726151532314877455*Fiona WilliamsPerth2019/2020Female B Grade T203 1Rockingham-Mandurah
72551609604151532315004655Tyson CuthbertPerth2019/2020Premier U157 1Wanneroo
73551642447151532314866155Benjamin MancePerth2019/20203rd Grade5 1Mount Lawley
74541613759151532315010254Noah Della BoscaPerth2019/2020Premier U1514 1Rockingham-Mandurah
755434700151532315060254Josh NicholasPerth2019/20201st Grade13 1South Perth
7653604389151532315097453*Connor J SmithPerth2019/2020Colts League3 1Joondalup
7753575602151532314867053Thomas M EvansPerth2019/20203rd Grade6 1Joondalup
7853570298151532314856053*Isaac TownsendPerth2019/20202nd Grade7 2Subiaco Floreat
7953137838151532314856753Aidan EnrightPerth2019/20202nd Grade8 1Bayswater-Morley
805227725151532314854152Liam ThomasPerth2019/20202nd Grade5 1Mount Lawley
81521875066151532315236552Casey SoffePerth2019/2020Female B Grade 40 Over6 1Melville
82521341496151532315026452Tanishk ChethanPerth2019/2020John Inverarity Shield (Premier U13)6 1South Perth
83511860571151532314960751Marc CarterPerth2019/2020Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)2 1Melville
84511642447151532314870951Benjamin MancePerth2019/20203rd Grade11 1Midland-Guildford
8550272876151532315058350Jordan MastPerth2019/20201st Grade11 1Midland-Guildford
8650575585151532314871950Cooper CarringtonPerth2019/20203rd Grade12 1Claremont-Nedlands
875046441151532314868750*Michael J GrzinicPerth2019/20203rd Grade8 1Bayswater-Morley
885046441151532314872850*Michael J GrzinicPerth2019/20203rd Grade13 1South Perth
8950663949151532314888650Tyler MouritzPerth2019/20204th Grade7 1Subiaco Floreat
905056940151532314853650Jacob Van GalenPerth2019/20202nd Grade4 1Scarborough
9150137838151532314856050*Aidan EnrightPerth2019/20202nd Grade7 2Subiaco Floreat
92501035358151532315021050*Wil FilmerPerth2019/2020Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14)SF 1Mount Lawley
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.