PCC::Perth Cricket Club on the net! Hall of Fame - Batting | Perth Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
116611287041555323761153166*Samuel T FanningPerth2021/20221st Grade1 1Gosnells
21566371551555323761376156*Dain MoretonPerth2021/20222nd Grade7 1Bayswater-Morley
31544216471555323761162154*Jonathan WellsPerth2021/20221st Grade2 1Wanneroo
414111287041555323761169141Samuel T FanningPerth2021/20221st Grade3 1Willetton
51239374191555323765186123Benjamin E CrannyPerth2021/2022Tony Mann Shield (Premier U15)5 1Bayswater-Morley
611414733591555323758579114*Nidhish ARUNPerth2021/2022John Inverarity Shield (Premier U13)2 1Gosnells
710910353581555323761457109*Wil FilmerPerth2021/20223rd Grade1 1Gosnells
810013414961555323765180100Tanishk ChethanPerth2021/2022Tony Mann Shield (Premier U15)4 1Subiaco-Floreat
997569843155532376119897Joel CurtisPerth2021/20221st Grade7 1Bayswater-Morley
1095203093155532376118495Jack BakerPerth2021/20221st Grade5 1Claremont-Nedlands
1191421647155532376115391Jonathan WellsPerth2021/20221st Grade1 1Gosnells
12891355131155532376149689Anil KumarPerth2021/20223rd Grade6 1Subiaco-Floreat
1386937419155532376518086Benjamin E CrannyPerth2021/2022Tony Mann Shield (Premier U15)4 1Subiaco-Floreat
1475570290155532376136275Harry ZimmermannPerth2021/20222nd Grade5 1Claremont-Nedlands
15731341496155532376516573Tanishk ChethanPerth2021/2022Tony Mann Shield (Premier U15)2 1Willetton
16711141314155532376584771Bailey HaymanPerth2021/20224th Grade6 1Subiaco-Floreat
1771104103155532376119271Sean RobertsPerth2021/20221st Grade6 1Subiaco-Floreat
1864898444155532376149664Bikramjit BhoumickPerth2021/20223rd Grade6 1Subiaco-Floreat
1963663949155532376134063Tyler MouritzPerth2021/20222nd Grade2 1Wanneroo
20631485992155532375844663Nicholas AllenPerth2021/2022Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14)1 1South Perth
21621035358155532376146662Wil FilmerPerth2021/20223rd Grade2 1Wanneroo
2261104103155532376116261Sean RobertsPerth2021/20221st Grade2 1Wanneroo
23611642447155532376149661*Benjamin MancePerth2021/20223rd Grade6 1Subiaco-Floreat
24601141499155532375846160Nate TOMASINIPerth2021/2022Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14)2 1Gosnells
25601201731155532375844660Liam WrightPerth2021/2022Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14)1 1South Perth
26591625575155532375844659Jack KirbyPerth2021/2022Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14)1 1South Perth
27591946014155532375831259Harriet CollinsPerth2021/2022Female B Grade T208 1South Perth
28571625575155532375846857Jack KirbyPerth2021/2022Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14)3 1Rockingham-Mandurah
2956575585155532376150256Cooper CarringtonPerth2021/20223rd Grade7 1Bayswater-Morley
3056421647155532376119856Jonathan WellsPerth2021/20221st Grade7 1Bayswater-Morley
31551625575155532375846155*Jack KirbyPerth2021/2022Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14)2 1Gosnells
3255569808155532376150255Joshua HarrisPerth2021/20223rd Grade7 1Bayswater-Morley
3355569843155532376119255Joel CurtisPerth2021/20221st Grade6 2Subiaco-Floreat
3454937419155532376517254Benjamin E CrannyPerth2021/2022Tony Mann Shield (Premier U15)3 1Claremont-Nedlands
3553663949155532376535853Tyler MouritzPerth2021/2022Colts League1 1Joondalup
36531080055155532376582453Nicholas WrightPerth2021/20224th Grade3 1Willetton
37522229963155532376136252Andrew DellaPostaPerth2021/20222nd Grade5 1Claremont-Nedlands
3850570290155532376135450Harry ZimmermannPerth2021/20222nd Grade4 1Scarborough
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.