PCC::Perth Cricket Club on the net! Hall of Fame - Batting | Perth Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11564216471485322873682156Jonathan WellsPerth2018/20191st Grade5 1Scarborough
21301378381485322874495130*Aidan EnrightPerth2018/20194th Grade7 1Melville
31215702981485322874430121*Isaac TownsendPerth CC2018/20193rd Grade13 1Wanneroo
41206616091485322885019120*Ben ScotsonPerth2018/2019John McGuire Shield (Premier U15)4 1Willetton
5112310621485322874223112Tom CaseyPerth2018/20192nd Grade3 1Mount Lawley
6111310621485322874239111Tom CaseyPerth2018/20192nd Grade5 1Scarborough
711116424471485322874505111*Benjamin MancePerth2018/20194th Grade8 1University
81047118151485322874430104*Eamonn MundayPerth CC2018/20193rd Grade13 1Wanneroo
9100569401485322874324100Jacob Van GalenPerth2018/20192nd GradePF 1Subiaco Floreat
101005756021485322874334100Thomas M EvansPerth CC2018/20193rd Grade1 1Joondalup
1199637155148532287430199Dain MoretonPerth2018/20192nd Grade13 1Wanneroo
1291272876148532287370591Jordan MastPerth2018/20191st Grade8 1University
139134700148532287373491Josh NicholasPerth2018/20191st Grade12 1Gosnells
1491569408148532287456691Jacob SpurrPerth2018/20194th GradeSF 1South Perth
158816606148532287369288Jacob SnaddenPerth2018/20191st Grade6 1Willetton
168716541148532287369587Luke JuryPerth2018/20191st Grade7 1Melville
178756940148532287426787Jacob Van GalenPerth2018/20192nd Grade9 1Fremantle
18871159872148532288754687Will TurnerPerth2018/2019Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14)2 1Claremont-Nedlands
1986661609148532288500986*Ben ScotsonPerth2018/2019John McGuire Shield (Premier U15)3 1Scarborough
2085937419148532288785685Benjamin E CrannyPerth2018/2019John Inverarity Shield (Premier U13)4 1Rockingham-Mandurah
2185598793148532287432285*Adam DisistoPerth2018/20192nd GradeSF 1Rockingham-Mandurah
2285137838148532287445985Aidan EnrightPerth CC2018/20193rd GradePF 1Midland-Guildford
2384970109148532287448284Aiden DaviesPerth2018/20194th Grade5 1Scarborough
2484598793148532287422384Adam DisistoPerth2018/20192nd Grade3 1Mount Lawley
25831070337148532288502283Bradley TuckeyPerth2018/2019John McGuire Shield (Premier U15)5 1Melville
2681207220148532287441181Michael A NevesPerth CC2018/20193rd Grade11 1Bayswater-Morley
2779570298148532287440779Isaac TownsendPerth CC2018/20193rd Grade10 1Rockingham-Mandurah
2879272876148532287373479Jordan MastPerth2018/20191st Grade12 1Gosnells
2979569843148532287373479Joel CurtisPerth2018/20191st Grade12 1Gosnells
3079970109148532288452279Aiden DaviesPerth2018/2019Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)4 1Willetton
317456940148532287425274*Jacob Van GalenPerth2018/20192nd Grade7 1Melville
3273137838148532287441173Aidan EnrightPerth CC2018/20193rd Grade11 1Bayswater-Morley
33731837298148532307017273*Fiona WilliamsPerth CC2018/2019Perth Scorchers Women's Cricket League8 1SKLP
34721159872148532288793772*Will TurnerPerth2018/2019Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14)SF 1Wanneroo Districts
3571150033148532287454471Paul AthienidesPerth2018/20194th Grade13 1Wanneroo
367131062148532287427871Tom CaseyPerth2018/20192nd Grade10 1Rockingham-Mandurah
3770570290148532287440770Harry ZimmermannPerth CC2018/20193rd Grade10 1Rockingham-Mandurah
386921951148532287449569*Mark P AtkinsonPerth2018/20194th Grade7 1Melville
3969248450148532287426769Bradley R GarlandPerth2018/20192nd Grade9 1Fremantle
4069148627148532287368269Tom E ScollayPerth2018/20191st Grade5 1Scarborough
416916606148532287373469Jacob SnaddenPerth2018/20191st Grade12 1Gosnells
42691257552148532288510169Taj J HewittPerth2018/2019John McGuire Shield (Premier U15)SF 1Scarborough
43691070337148532288508869Bradley TuckeyPerth2018/2019John McGuire Shield (Premier U15)13 1Midland-Guildford
44681159872148532288794468Will TurnerPerth2018/2019Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14)GF 1Willetton
456727725148532287420567Liam ThomasPerth2018/20192nd Grade1 1Joondalup
4667248450148532287426267Bradley R GarlandPerth2018/20192nd Grade8 1University
476756940148532287428267Jacob Van GalenPerth2018/20192nd Grade11 1Bayswater-Morley
4866981659148532288754666Ben WinchcombePerth2018/2019Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14)2 1Claremont-Nedlands
4964757385148532287438164Jayden ScottPerth CC2018/20193rd Grade7 1Melville
506456940148532287424964Jacob Van GalenPerth2018/20192nd Grade6 1Willetton
5164148627148532287367264*Tom E ScollayPerth2018/20191st Grade4 1Subiaco Floreat
5263805449148532287454463Regan WoodhousePerth2018/20194th Grade13 1Wanneroo
5363754808148532288457263Lachlan DanielPerth2018/2019Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)11 1Gosnells
5462248450148532287424962Bradley R GarlandPerth2018/20192nd Grade6 1Willetton
5562272876148532287371062Jordan MastPerth2018/20191st Grade9 1Fremantle
5661569843148532287417461*Joel CurtisPerth2018/2019Colts League1 1Bayswater-Morley
5761248450148532287437861Bradley R GarlandPerth CC2018/20193rd Grade6 1Willetton
5861248450148532287432461Bradley R GarlandPerth2018/20192nd GradePF 1Subiaco Floreat
596116600148532287431061Dean NelsonPerth2018/20192nd Grade14 1Midland-Guildford
6061605410148532287426261*Lachlan W PrattPerth2018/20192nd Grade8 1University
6161207220148532287442061Michael A NevesPerth CC2018/20193rd Grade12 1Gosnells
626188751148532287452161Ben SpargoPerth2018/20194th Grade10 1Rockingham-Mandurah
6360970109148532288458260Aiden DaviesPerth2018/2019Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)12 1Wanneroo
6460421647148532287374460Jonathan WellsPerth2018/20191st Grade13 1Wanneroo
6559104103148532287365959Sean RobertsPerth2018/20191st Grade2 1South Perth
665927725148532287421659Liam ThomasPerth2018/20192nd Grade2 1South Perth
6759598793148532287423959Adam DisistoPerth2018/20192nd Grade5 1Scarborough
6858618900148532287439658Jesse MesserePerth CC2018/20193rd Grade9 1Fremantle
6958711815148532287443958Eamonn MundayPerth CC2018/20193rd Grade14 1Midland-Guildford
7058598793148532287420558Adam DisistoPerth2018/20192nd Grade1 1Joondalup
7158104103148532287369258Sean RobertsPerth2018/20191st Grade6 1Willetton
725716541148532287364857Luke JuryPerth2018/20191st Grade1 1Joondalup
7357248450148532287422957Bradley R GarlandPerth2018/20192nd Grade4 1Subiaco Floreat
7456575602148532287417456*Thomas M EvansPerth2018/2019Colts League1 1Bayswater-Morley
755616541148532287367256Luke JuryPerth2018/20191st Grade4 1Subiaco Floreat
7656150033148532287446456Paul AthienidesPerth2018/20194th Grade1 1Joondalup
7755150033148532287456655*Paul AthienidesPerth2018/20194th GradeSF 1South Perth
78541206181148532288757854Trent NichollsPerth2018/2019Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14)6 1Melville
795416600148532287432454Dean NelsonPerth2018/20192nd GradePF 1Subiaco Floreat
8053598793148532287428253Adam DisistoPerth2018/20192nd Grade11 1Bayswater-Morley
815331062148532287422953Tom CaseyPerth2018/20192nd Grade4 1Subiaco Floreat
8253982585148532288510153Rohan IbrahimPerth2018/2019John McGuire Shield (Premier U15)SF 1Scarborough
8353570290148532288456353*Harry ZimmermannPerth2018/2019Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)10 1Bayswater-Morley
8452805449148532287450552Regan WoodhousePerth2018/20194th Grade8 1University
85521273463148532288506952Jonathan MancePerth2018/2019John McGuire Shield (Premier U15)11 1Gosnells
86521273463148532288508852Jonathan MancePerth2018/2019John McGuire Shield (Premier U15)13 1Midland-Guildford
8752248450148532287423952Bradley R GarlandPerth2018/20192nd Grade5 1Scarborough
8852148627148532287366652Tom E ScollayPerth2018/20191st Grade3 1Mount Lawley
8952587796148532287445952Jonathan NevesPerth CC2018/20193rd GradePF 1Midland-Guildford
9052910095148532287449252Kunal MishraPerth2018/20194th Grade6 1Willetton
9151575602148532287439651Thomas M EvansPerth CC2018/20193rd Grade9 1Fremantle
9251104103148532287371051Sean RobertsPerth2018/20191st Grade9 1Fremantle
935116541148532287370551Luke JuryPerth2018/20191st Grade8 1University
9451905056148532288501951Finn GismondiPerth2018/2019John McGuire Shield (Premier U15)4 1Willetton
95501070337148532288504250*Bradley TuckeyPerth2018/2019John McGuire Shield (Premier U15)7 1South Perth
96501144734148532288457250Marc T CarterPerth2018/2019Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)11 1Gosnells
9750137834148532287452550Alex SnaddenPerth2018/20194th Grade11 1Bayswater-Morley
985027725148532287422950Liam ThomasPerth2018/20192nd Grade4 1Subiaco Floreat
995016606148532287369550Jacob SnaddenPerth2018/20191st Grade7 1Melville
10050637155148532287432450Dain MoretonPerth2018/20192nd GradePF 1Subiaco Floreat
10150248450148532287432250*Bradley R GarlandPerth2018/20192nd GradeSF 1Rockingham-Mandurah
1025016537148532287447450*Jeff GrzinicPerth2018/20194th Grade3 1Mount Lawley
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...