Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 124   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Roberts, Sean1990003
2 Winchcombe, Ben980000
3 Woodhouse, Tyler1580000
4 Nicholas, Josh1970003
5 Van Galen, Jacob1670010
6 Carrie, Angus1470011
7 Davies, Aiden1371000
8 Gardiner, Kyle J2070011
9 Hickey, Kai2460000
10 Moreton, Dain1960000
11 Woodhouse, Regan1360010
12 Nelson, Dean2150000
13 Townsend, Isaac1950020
14 Calmy, Alex1950001
15 Moore, Jaiah2350012
16 Casey, Tom1240000
17 Evans, Thomas M1140000
18 Disisto, Adam2140010
19 Gismondi, Finn1340000
20 Neves, Michael A1740000
21 Carrington, Cooper2240020
22 Alex, Arun M1340000
23 Munday, Eamonn2040000
24 McVeigh, Rhys1840001
25 Scott, Jayden1540011
26 Spargo, Ben1340000
27 Spencer, Jack W841000
28 Williams, Brenton K1930000
29 Mouritz, Tyler22313431
30 Mishra, Kunal1330000
31 Enright, Aidan1930001
32 Pink, Braydon1430000
33 Fox, James1038010
34 Thomas, Liam1130000
35 Garland, Bradley R2030020
36 Zimmermann, Harry1438330
37 Smith, Connor J1430000
38 Sando, Hugh1330000
39 Briers, Spencer930000
40 Filmer, Wil830000
41 Snadden, Alex1730002
42 Curtis, Joel2236011
43 O'Reilly, Fletcher931000
44 Kingsley, Brayden1030010
45 Bernadino, Martyn1330001
46 Mance, Benjamin1120000
47 Tyler, Alan J620000
48 Davies, Joshua720010
49 Errey, Bailey320000
50 Kroesen, Gijs1520000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 124   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.