Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 123   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Roberts, Sean1990003
2 Woodhouse, Tyler1580000
3 Winchcombe, Ben980000
4 Van Galen, Jacob1670010
5 Carrie, Angus1470011
6 Nicholas, Josh1970003
7 Gardiner, Kyle J2070011
8 Davies, Aiden1371000
9 Woodhouse, Regan1360010
10 Hickey, Kai2460000
11 Moreton, Dain1960000
12 Nelson, Dean2150000
13 Moore, Jaiah2350012
14 Townsend, Isaac1950020
15 Calmy, Alex1950001
16 Gismondi, Finn1340000
17 Casey, Tom1240000
18 Munday, Eamonn2040000
19 McVeigh, Rhys1840001
20 Spargo, Ben1340000
21 Spencer, Jack W841000
22 Scott, Jayden1540011
23 Evans, Thomas M1140000
24 Disisto, Adam2140010
25 Neves, Michael A1740000
26 Carrington, Cooper2240020
27 Alex, Arun M1340000
28 Thomas, Liam1130000
29 Snadden, Alex1730002
30 Curtis, Joel2236011
31 O'Reilly, Fletcher931000
32 Kingsley, Brayden1030010
33 Bernadino, Martyn1830001
34 Williams, Brenton K1930000
35 Mouritz, Tyler22313431
36 Mishra, Kunal1330000
37 Garland, Bradley R2030020
38 Zimmermann, Harry1438330
39 Smith, Connor J1430000
40 Sando, Hugh1330000
41 Briers, Spencer930000
42 Filmer, Wil830000
43 Enright, Aidan1930001
44 Pink, Braydon1430000
45 Fox, James1038010
46 Henderson, Lucas720010
47 Grzinic, Michael J1420011
48 Healy, Adam820011
49 Cowcher, Russell1520000
50 Mance, Benjamin1120000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 123   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.