Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 149   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Scollay, Tom E20130020
2 Turner, Will261311231
3 Enright, Aidan1780012
4 Fanning, Samuel T2280012
5 Mishra, Kunal1570001
6 Bernardino, Martyn A1660011
7 Thomas, Aaron1260000
8 Mast, Jordan1960000
9 Roberts, Sean1960011
10 Whelpdale, Benjamin M1260000
11 Baker, Jack1960000
12 Angell, Matt1360000
13 O'Connell, Tye J1150000
14 Nicholas, Josh2050002
15 Daily, Owen450000
16 Davies, Joshua J1650012
17 Curtis, Joel22541210
18 Snadden, Jacob1750010
19 Krieg, Matthew1340000
20 Cuthbert, Tyson1340010
21 Collins, Harriet1140001
22 Carrington, Cooper1540000
23 Scott, Jayden1340000
24 Briers, Spencer1240000
25 Filmer, Wil1240001
26 Pratt, Lachlan W1440000
27 Welsh, Saami1940000
28 Dick, Zoe1530021
29 Calmy, Alex1130000
30 Disisto, Adam2030001
31 Bhoumick, Bikramjit1630000
32 Chethan, Tanishk1830000
33 Cranny, Benjamin E630031
34 Corrigan, Ben1230000
35 White, Seth1130000
36 Kavanagh, Darren1530000
37 Wells, Jonathan1230001
38 WALKER, Stanley1230010
39 Davies, Aiden1530000
40 Garland, Bradley R1230000
41 Smith, Connor J1330000
42 Carvallio, Jean-Luc1830001
43 Boyd-Ratcliff, Toby1030000
44 Kothstein, Kim1930001
45 Shanahan, Ben1230000
46 Sartor, William631340
47 Munday, Eamonn620010
48 Morton, Joseph1220000
49 Kirby, Jack620000
50 Stevens, Jacinta420011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 149   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.