Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 141   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Scollay, Tom E1580000
2 Della Bosca, Noah1270020
3 Cranny, Benjamin E670020
4 Shepherd, Alfie960010
5 Nelson, Dean1660000
6 Baker, Jack1660001
7 Disisto, Adam2260000
8 Smith, Connor J1850000
9 Di Renzo, Blake1250001
10 Hartland, Mitchell1150000
11 Snadden, Jacob1640003
12 Roberts, Sean1640001
13 Collins, Harriet1440011
14 Ford, Jack840000
15 Zimmermann, Harry17416300
16 Bernardino, Martyn A1740001
17 Kothstein, Kim1640000
18 Davies, Aiden1440002
19 Davies, Joshua J640010
20 Whelpdale, Benjamin M740000
21 Hill, Regan1240000
22 Gismondi, Finn1130000
23 Nicholas, Josh1630000
24 Smith, Jonah830000
25 Overmars, Jesse831010
26 Mance, Benjamin2630010
27 White, Seth630000
28 Guthrie, Liam1130001
29 Alex, Arun M2230021
30 Soffe, Casey1233141
31 Van Galen, Jacob1120000
32 Banks, Dylan1820002
33 O'Reilly, Fletcher1020000
34 Spencer, Jack W1925030
35 Lanzon, Cody1220000
36 Berenger, Philip W1120000
37 Scott, Jayden1120000
38 Plunkett, Leah1220010
39 Ingleton, Judd320001
40 Mance, Jonathan2220011
41 McGrath, Elise1120000
42 Carter, Marc1320001
43 Moore, Jaiah320000
44 KIRBY, JACK722021
45 Wells, Jonathan920000
46 Carrington, Cooper720000
47 Carrington, Ethan1320000
48 Moreton, Dain1620000
49 Wright, Nicholas1020000
50 Third, Blake1220010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 141   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.