Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 144   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Scollay, Tom E17100000
2 Della Bosca, Noah1780020
3 Cranny, Benjamin E880021
4 Baker, Jack1880001
5 Shepherd, Alfie1270010
6 Whelpdale, Benjamin M970000
7 Nelson, Dean1860000
8 Disisto, Adam2360000
9 Di Renzo, Blake1560001
10 Soffe, Casey1663151
11 Smith, Connor J2050000
12 Overmars, Jesse1151010
13 Hartland, Mitchell1250000
14 Roberts, Sean1840001
15 Hill, Jadd740001
16 Collins, Harriet1540011
17 Snadden, Jacob1840003
18 Van Galen, Jacob1340000
19 Mance, Benjamin3140010
20 Kothstein, Kim1840000
21 Zimmermann, Harry20417300
22 Filmer, Wil940000
23 Ingleton, Judd542101
24 Davies, Aiden1940012
25 Davies, Joshua J1140011
26 Alex, Arun M2740031
27 Hill, Regan1240000
28 Ford, Jack1140000
29 Bernardino, Martyn A2040001
30 Nicholas, Josh1830000
31 Gismondi, Finn1130000
32 Mance, Jonathan2530011
33 White, Seth830000
34 Carrington, Cooper1030000
35 Guthrie, Liam1330001
36 Moreton, Dain1830000
37 Third, Blake1430010
38 Smith, Jonah830000
39 Banks, Dylan2020002
40 Daniel, Lachlan720000
41 Townsend, Isaac1920004
42 Ward, Alicia1720011
43 HUGO, Darren1320010
44 McGrath, Elise1520000
45 Carter, Marc1320001
46 Mukherjee, Praneel920001
47 Chethan, Tanishk920020
48 Cuthbert, Tyson1520000
49 Garland, Bradley R1420000
50 Berenger, Philip W1420000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 144   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.