Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 124   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Roberts, Sean1990003
2 Woodhouse, Tyler1580000
3 Winchcombe, Ben980000
4 Nicholas, Josh1970003
5 Van Galen, Jacob1670010
6 Carrie, Angus1470011
7 Davies, Aiden1371000
8 Gardiner, Kyle J2070011
9 Woodhouse, Regan1360010
10 Moreton, Dain1960000
11 Hickey, Kai2460000
12 Nelson, Dean2150000
13 Townsend, Isaac1950020
14 Moore, Jaiah2350012
15 Calmy, Alex1950001
16 Casey, Tom1240000
17 Spargo, Ben1340000
18 Spencer, Jack W841000
19 Gismondi, Finn1340000
20 Munday, Eamonn2040000
21 McVeigh, Rhys1840001
22 Neves, Michael A1740000
23 Carrington, Cooper2240020
24 Alex, Arun M1340000
25 Evans, Thomas M1140000
26 Disisto, Adam2140010
27 Scott, Jayden1540011
28 Snadden, Alex1730002
29 Curtis, Joel2236011
30 O'Reilly, Fletcher931000
31 Kingsley, Brayden1030010
32 Bernadino, Martyn1330001
33 Williams, Brenton K1930000
34 Mouritz, Tyler22313431
35 Mishra, Kunal1330000
36 Thomas, Liam1130000
37 Fox, James1038010
38 Enright, Aidan1930001
39 Pink, Braydon1430000
40 Garland, Bradley R2030020
41 Zimmermann, Harry1438330
42 Smith, Connor J1430000
43 Sando, Hugh1330000
44 Briers, Spencer930000
45 Filmer, Wil830000
46 Mance, Benjamin1120000
47 Henderson, Lucas720010
48 Grzinic, Michael J1420011
49 Healy, Adam820011
50 Cowcher, Russell1520000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 124   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.