Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 120   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Carrington, Cooper20130030
2 Guthrie, Liam21130010
3 O'Reilly, Fletcher9100000
4 Moreton, Dain1990020
5 Webster, Angus1680000
6 Casey, Tom1984000
7 Mike, Benjamin W1880020
8 Jury, Luke18723230
9 Thomas, Liam970000
10 Townsend, Isaac2470011
11 Munday, Eamonn2070011
12 Nicholas, Paul1360000
13 Mitsopoulos, Tristan1260021
14 Marelich, Alex1060000
15 Blight, Royce D1350000
16 Nicholas, Josh1450000
17 McVeigh, Rhys2350014
18 Van Galen, Jacob1740001
19 Evans, Thomas M2240001
20 Hill, Jason B1740010
21 Neves, Jonathan1240010
22 Disisto, Adam2440000
23 Russo, Matthew1540000
24 Bhoumick, Bikramjit740000
25 Davies, Aiden1744200
26 Bernadino, Martyn1140001
27 Snadden, Jacob1830020
28 Jain, Shreyans2030001
29 Chabros, Bronson1430000
30 Enright, Aidan2230010
31 Susana, Daniel930000
32 Calmy, Alex1030000
33 Carrington, Ethan1730010
34 McLean, Aidan930002
35 Carvallio, Jean-Luc630000
36 Booker, Lochlan730011
37 Carson, Heron630000
38 Sibley, Dominic P630000
39 Tyler, Alan J620000
40 Neves, Michael A1520001
41 Curtis, Joel25210120
42 Fisk, Jarrad S1122000
43 Smith, Ben624111
44 Woodhouse, Tyler720000
45 Woodhouse, Regan1820011
46 Mishra, Kunal1220000
47 Hill, Regan720010
48 John, Miles922020
49 Whelpdale, Benjamin M920010
50 Alex, Arun M520000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 120   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.