Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 136   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Jury, Luke14100001
2 Mast, Jordan1870001
3 Kothstein, Kim3070000
4 Townsend, Isaac1860020
5 Calmy, Alex1760010
6 Moreton, Dain1760000
7 Cranny, Benjamin E950020
8 Nicholas, Josh1750003
9 Fotedar, Akash1650001
10 Curtis, Joel20521050
11 Bastin, Samantha1450010
12 Scollay, Tom E1750000
13 Wells, Jonathan850000
14 Carrington, Cooper1750001
15 Daniel, Lachlan1640000
16 Henderson, Lucas1040001
17 Moore, Jaiah3040010
18 Bernardino, Martyn A2140002
19 Evans, Thomas M1740001
20 Roach, Shanaya1040000
21 Garland, Bradley R1740000
22 Zimmermann, Harry1446100
23 Smith, Connor J1640000
24 Scott, Jayden2040000
25 Cliff, Fletcher540000
26 Snadden, Jacob1830020
27 Gismondi, Finn1230011
28 Shepherd, Alfie930000
29 Neves, Jonathan835000
30 Carvallio, Jean-Luc1430000
31 Woodhouse, Regan1930001
32 Fernando, Sacha930000
33 Chethan, Tanishk930000
34 Knighton, Julie1230000
35 Neves, Michael A1334000
36 Guthrie, Liam1230000
37 Van Galen, Jacob2120000
38 Booker, Lochlan1220011
39 Morton, Thomas920010
40 Piper, Jenine1322110
41 Grzinic, Michael J1320000
42 Healy, Adam620010
43 Williams, Fiona920000
44 Williams, Brenton K2220010
45 Mouritz, Tyler1425031
46 Mance, Benjamin2320000
47 Nelson, Dean1520001
48 Roberts, Sean1820010
49 Tuckey, Bradley1020000
50 Spencer, Jack W1322221
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 136   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.