Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 149   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Scollay, Tom E20130020
2 Turner, Will261311231
3 Enright, Aidan1780012
4 Fanning, Samuel T2280012
5 Mishra, Kunal1570001
6 Bernardino, Martyn A1660011
7 Thomas, Aaron1260000
8 Mast, Jordan1960000
9 Baker, Jack1960000
10 Whelpdale, Benjamin M1260000
11 Angell, Matt1360000
12 Roberts, Sean1960011
13 O'Connell, Tye J1150000
14 Davies, Joshua J1650012
15 Snadden, Jacob1750010
16 Curtis, Joel22541210
17 Nicholas, Josh2050002
18 Daily, Owen450000
19 Krieg, Matthew1340000
20 Cuthbert, Tyson1340010
21 Scott, Jayden1340000
22 Briers, Spencer1240000
23 Filmer, Wil1240001
24 Carrington, Cooper1540000
25 Welsh, Saami1940000
26 Collins, Harriet1140001
27 Dick, Zoe1530021
28 Calmy, Alex1130000
29 Disisto, Adam2030001
30 Bhoumick, Bikramjit1630000
31 Chethan, Tanishk1830000
32 Cranny, Benjamin E630031
33 Corrigan, Ben1230000
34 White, Seth1130000
35 Garland, Bradley R1230000
36 Smith, Connor J1330000
37 Wells, Jonathan1230001
38 WALKER, Stanley1230010
39 Davies, Aiden1530000
40 Shanahan, Ben1230000
41 Sartor, William631340
42 Pratt, Lachlan W1430000
43 Carvallio, Jean-Luc1830001
44 Boyd-Ratcliff, Toby1030000
45 Kothstein, Kim1930001
46 Kavanagh, Darren1530000
47 Munday, Eamonn620010
48 Morton, Joseph1220000
49 Kirby, Jack620000
50 Stevens, Jacinta420011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 149   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.