Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 136   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Jury, Luke14100001
2 Kothstein, Kim3070000
3 Mast, Jordan1870001
4 Bastin, Samantha1670010
5 Moreton, Dain1870000
6 Calmy, Alex1860010
7 Townsend, Isaac1960020
8 Nicholas, Josh1750003
9 Fotedar, Akash1750001
10 Scollay, Tom E1750000
11 Cranny, Benjamin E950020
12 Curtis, Joel20521050
13 Wells, Jonathan850000
14 Carrington, Cooper1850001
15 Daniel, Lachlan1640000
16 Henderson, Lucas1040001
17 Moore, Jaiah3040010
18 Bernardino, Martyn A2140002
19 Garland, Bradley R1840000
20 Zimmermann, Harry1446100
21 Smith, Connor J1740000
22 Scott, Jayden2040000
23 Cliff, Fletcher540000
24 Evans, Thomas M1840001
25 Roach, Shanaya1040000
26 Snadden, Jacob1930020
27 Van Galen, Jacob2230000
28 Gismondi, Finn1230011
29 Shepherd, Alfie930000
30 Piper, Jenine1532120
31 Fernando, Sacha930000
32 Chethan, Tanishk930000
33 Knighton, Julie1330000
34 Neves, Jonathan935000
35 Carvallio, Jean-Luc1430000
36 Woodhouse, Regan1930001
37 Neves, Michael A1434000
38 Guthrie, Liam1230000
39 Booker, Lochlan1220011
40 Morton, Thomas920010
41 Grzinic, Michael J1420000
42 Healy, Adam620010
43 Williams, Fiona1120000
44 Nelson, Dean1620001
45 Roberts, Sean1820010
46 Tuckey, Bradley1020000
47 Baker, Jack1820001
48 Gardiner, Kyle J1420001
49 Plunkett, Leah1520000
50 Overmars, Jesse826000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 136   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.