Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 148   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Roberts, Sean21110001
2 Snadden, Jacob19100000
3 Zimmermann, Harry19100010
4 Nicholas, Josh1990001
5 Di Renzo, Blake1990030
6 Angell, Matt1290001
7 Stawiarz, Bayly1890002
8 Wells, Jonathan1290011
9 Chethan, Tanishk1980031
10 Kirby, Jack2370011
11 Cranny, Benjamin E1470003
12 Davies, Joshua J1970001
13 Harris, Joshua1970000
14 Briers, Spencer1870000
15 Filmer, Wil2470010
16 Morton, Joseph2160000
17 Welsh, Saami1960010
18 Cuthbert, Tyson2260001
19 Boyd-Ratcliff, Toby1860022
20 Guthrie, Liam1260010
21 Pirnie, Spencer1460022
22 Baker, Jack2160032
23 Snell, Blake M1360000
24 Wright, Liam1850032
25 Mouritz, Tyler20517611
26 Henderson, Lucas850012
27 Disisto, Adam1650000
28 O'Connell, Tye J1550000
29 Carrington, Cooper1550001
30 DellaPosta, Andrew1650000
31 Berenger, Philip W1350000
32 Blaxall-Hill, Connor2340031
33 Goodhew, Matthew1640010
34 McIntyre, Keegan840000
35 McKeon, Gustav1440000
36 Morris, Riley740010
37 Pratt, Lachlan W1540000
38 Carvallio, Jean-Luc1440010
39 Jury, Luke1640000
40 Turner, Will27416340
41 Collins, Harriet1430031
42 Tuckey, Bradley730000
43 Mishra, Kunal1530000
44 Hayman, Bailey27316130
45 Clayton, Ashley730012
46 Mance, Jonathan1530000
47 McGrath, Elise930000
48 Shepherd, Alfie1830011
49 Sartor, William18310350
50 Corrigan, Benjamin1630000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 148   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.