Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Scollay, Tom E1580000
2 Della Bosca, Noah1270020
3 Cranny, Benjamin E670020
4 Shepherd, Alfie960010
5 Nelson, Dean1660000
6 Baker, Jack1660001
7 Disisto, Adam2260000
8 Smith, Connor J1850000
9 Hartland, Mitchell1150000
10 Di Renzo, Blake1250001
11 Snadden, Jacob1640003
12 Bernardino, Martyn A1740001
13 Roberts, Sean1640001
14 Collins, Harriet1440011
15 Zimmermann, Harry17416300
16 Davies, Aiden1440002
17 Davies, Joshua J640010
18 Whelpdale, Benjamin M740000
19 Hill, Regan1240000
20 Ford, Jack840000
21 Kothstein, Kim1640000
22 Gismondi, Finn1130000
23 Nicholas, Josh1630000
24 Overmars, Jesse831010
25 Mance, Benjamin2630010
26 White, Seth630000
27 Guthrie, Liam1130001
28 Alex, Arun M2230021
29 Soffe, Casey1233141
30 Smith, Jonah830000
31 Van Galen, Jacob1120000
32 Moore, Jaiah320000
33 KIRBY, JACK722021
34 Banks, Dylan1820002
35 Berenger, Philip W1120000
36 Scott, Jayden1120000
37 Plunkett, Leah1220010
38 Ingleton, Judd320001
39 Mance, Jonathan2220011
40 McGrath, Elise1120000
41 Carter, Marc1320001
42 Wells, Jonathan920000
43 Carrington, Cooper720000
44 Carrington, Ethan1320000
45 Moreton, Dain1620000
46 Wright, Nicholas1020000
47 Third, Blake1220010
48 O'Reilly, Fletcher1020000
49 Spencer, Jack W1925030
50 Lanzon, Cody1220000
51 Daniel, Lachlan510000
52 Shanahan, Ben710001
53 Spurr, Jacob510000
54 Munday, Eamonn1110001
55 Morton, Joseph710011
56 McKinlay, Shaun610000
57 Thomas, Aaron610001
58 Tuckey, Bradley410000
59 Poppy, Thomas910001
60 Hill, Jadd510000
61 Dowson, Ebony410000
62 Filmer, Wil710000
63 Williams, Fiona1510010
64 Townsend, Isaac1810004
65 Williams, Brenton K910000
66 Mouritz, Tyler22115350
67 Ward, Alicia1310011
68 Hayman, Bailey719400
69 HUGO, Darren810000
70 WALKER, Stanley610000
71 Winchcombe, Ben1311100
72 SOOD, Ronit610000
73 Curtis, Joel20129301
74 Pratt, Lachlan W1310001
75 Winchcombe, Chelsie610002
76 Giles-Morton, Callum J910010
77 Bastin, Samantha1110011
78 Hazell, Sarah L710010
79 Skinner, Kayla D210000
80 Enright, Aidan1510000
81 Bhoumick, Bikramjit510000
82 Mukherjee, Praneel710001
83 Cliff, Fletcher D710020
84 Winchcombe, Nick610000
85 Chethan, Tanishk710010
86 Cuthbert, Tyson1210000
87 Henderson, Lucas600001
88 Sartor, William603230
89 Killigrew, Noah600000
90 Clements, Evan500000
91 Meikle, Jordan200010
92 Piper, Jenine1200000
93 Thomas, Liam1102000
94 Grzinic, Michael J1000001
95 Krieg, Matthew1000000
96 Healy, Adam000000
97 Angel, Lucas600000
98 Mike, Benjamin W400000
99 Hartley, Anne-Marie -500000
100 Casey, Tom806100
101 Spencer, Thomas J100000
102 Featherby, Joshua500000
103 Fanning, Samuel T500002
104 Wright, Liam700000
105 Maughan, Kelly V100000
106 Barbato, Alana -700000
107 Garland, Bradley R1200000
108 Scotson, Ben1000000
109 Bam, Megan100000
110 Briers, Spencer1100030
111 Bastin, Lucy M1500011
112 Northcott, Nicole100000
113 Wilding, Dylan700010
114 Turner, Will19010752
115 SOOD, Rohan100000
116 Mast, Jordan900001
117 Neves, Jonathan601000
118 Mishra, Kunal1200000
119 Dixon, Ethan700000
120 McWaters, Emma1200000
121 Morgan, Chevy -100000
122 Jury, Luke100000
123 Fitzgerald, Nicholas100000
124 Greenmount, Noah400000
125 Hewitt, Taj J1600020
126 Kumar, Anil1100000
127 Snadden, Alex700000
128 Carvallio, Jean-Luc700021
129 Woodhouse, Regan500000
130 Wedderburn, Harriet100000
131 Gentry, Evan L700001
132 Hewitt, Noah T000000
133 Stawiarz, Bayly700001
134 Boyd-Ratcliff, Toby700000
135 Bhardwaj, Shreyas500000
136 Kothstein, Kim100000
137 Calmy, Alex800000
138 Evans, Thomas M1100001
139 Briers, Liam1500011
140 ********400000
141 Atkinson, Jicky1000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.