Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
2020-21 WA Premier Cricket - Under 15s Fixtures
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1 50 OVER MATCH
10 Oct 20 8:00AM, 11 Oct 20 8:00AM Centurions   def by   Fremantle Belridge Secondary College Official result
10 Oct 20 8:00AM, 11 Oct 20 8:00AM Scarborough   def   Joondalup Abbett Park (West Oval) Official result
10 Oct 20 8:00AM, 11 Oct 20 8:00AM South Perth   def by   Melville Richardson Park (Oval 2) Official result
10 Oct 20 8:00AM, 11 Oct 20 8:00AM Wanneroo   def   Mount Lawley Kingsway Sports Ground 2 Official result
10 Oct 20 8:00AM, 11 Oct 20 8:00AM Subiaco-Floreat   def   Perth Alderbury Reserve Official result
10 Oct 20 8:00AM, 11 Oct 20 8:00AM Claremont-Nedlands   def   Rockingham-Mandurah Melvista Oval Official result
10 Oct 20 8:00AM, 11 Oct 20 8:00AM Midland-Guildford   def   Willetton Lilac Hill (Oval 2) Official result
11 Oct 20 9:00AM Gosnells   def   Bayswater-Morley Sutherlands Park (Ground D1) Official result
Round 2 50 OVER MATCH
17 Oct 20 8:00AM, 24 Oct 20 8:00AM South Perth   def by   Claremont-Nedlands Richardson Park (Oval 2) Official result
17 Oct 20 8:00AM, 24 Oct 20 8:00AM Midland-Guildford   def   Fremantle Lilac Hill (Oval 2) Official result
17 Oct 20 8:00AM, 24 Oct 20 8:00AM Joondalup   def by   Gosnells Belridge Secondary College Official result
17 Oct 20 8:00AM, 24 Oct 20 8:00AM Perth   def by   Mount Lawley Fletcher Park (West Oval) Official result
17 Oct 20 8:00AM, 24 Oct 20 8:00AM Willetton   def by   Rockingham-Mandurah Burrendah Park (Oval 2) Official result
17 Oct 20 8:00AM, 24 Oct 20 8:00AM Bayswater-Morley   def   Scarborough Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Upper) Official result
17 Oct 20 8:00AM, 24 Oct 20 8:00AM Subiaco-Floreat   def by   Wanneroo Alderbury Reserve Official result
17 Oct 20 8:00PM, 24 Oct 20 8:00AM Melville   def   Centurions Tompkins Park (NE Oval) Official result
Round 3 60 OVER MATCH
31 Oct 20 8:20AM, 7 Nov 20 8:20AM Willetton   def   Joondalup Burrendah Park (Oval 2) Official result
31 Oct 20 8:20AM, 7 Nov 20 8:20AM Melville   def by   Mount Lawley Tompkins Park (NE Oval) Official result
31 Oct 20 8:20AM, 7 Nov 20 8:20AM Midland-Guildford   def   Perth Lilac Hill (Oval 2) Official result
31 Oct 20 8:20AM, 7 Nov 20 8:20AM Fremantle   def by   Rockingham-Mandurah Stevens Reserve (East Oval) Official result
31 Oct 20 8:20AM, 7 Nov 20 8:20AM Claremont-Nedlands   def   Scarborough Melvista Oval Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 20 8:20AM, 7 Nov 20 8:20AM Centurions   def by   Subiaco-Floreat Belridge Secondary College Official result
31 Oct 20 8:20AM, 7 Nov 20 8:20AM Bayswater-Morley   def by   South Perth Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Upper) Official result
31 Oct 20 8:20AM, 7 Nov 20 8:20AM Gosnells   def by   Wanneroo Sutherlands Park (Ground D2) Official result
Round 4 60 OVER MATCH
14 Nov 20 8:20AM, 21 Nov 20 8:20AM Claremont-Nedlands   drew   Bayswater-Morley Melvista Oval Official result
14 Nov 20 8:20AM, 21 Nov 20 8:20AM Mount Lawley   drew   Fremantle Breckler Park (Oval 2) Official result
14 Nov 20 8:20AM, 21 Nov 20 8:20AM Rockingham-Mandurah   def   Gosnells Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 2) Official result
14 Nov 20 8:20AM, 21 Nov 20 8:20AM Joondalup   def   Melville Belridge Secondary College Official result
14 Nov 20 8:20AM, 21 Nov 20 8:20AM Subiaco-Floreat   drew   Midland-Guildford Alderbury Reserve Official result
14 Nov 20 8:20AM, 21 Nov 20 8:20AM Scarborough   def   Perth Abbett Park (West Oval) Official result
14 Nov 20 8:20AM, 21 Nov 20 8:20AM Wanneroo   drew   Centurions Kingsway Sports Ground 2 Official result
14 Nov 20 8:20AM, 21 Nov 20 8:20AM South Perth   drew   Willetton Richardson Park (Oval 2) Official result
Round 5 60 OVER MATCH
28 Nov 20 8:20AM, 5 Dec 20 8:20AM Willetton   v   Claremont-Nedlands Burrendah Park (Oval 2) Progress result entered
28 Nov 20 8:20AM, 5 Dec 20 8:20AM Perth   v   Fremantle Fletcher Park (West Oval) Progress result entered
28 Nov 20 8:20AM, 5 Dec 20 8:20AM Centurions   v   Joondalup Belridge Secondary College Progress result entered
28 Nov 20 8:20AM, 5 Dec 20 8:20AM Gosnells   v   Mount Lawley Sutherlands Park (Ground D2) Progress result entered
28 Nov 20 8:20AM, 5 Dec 20 8:20AM Midland-Guildford   v   Rockingham-Mandurah Lilac Hill (Oval 2) Progress result entered
28 Nov 20 8:20AM, 5 Dec 20 8:20AM Melville   v   Scarborough Tompkins Park (NE Oval) Progress result entered
28 Nov 20 8:20AM, 5 Dec 20 8:20AM South Perth   v   Subiaco-Floreat Richardson Park (Oval 2) Progress result entered
28 Nov 20 8:20AM, 5 Dec 20 8:20AM Bayswater-Morley   v   Wanneroo Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Upper) Progress result entered
Round 6 60 OVER MATCH
12 Dec 20 8:20AM, 19 Dec 20 8:20AM Subiaco-Floreat   v   Gosnells Alderbury Reserve  
12 Dec 20 8:20AM, 19 Dec 20 8:20AM Rockingham-Mandurah   v   Melville Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 2)  
12 Dec 20 8:20AM, 19 Dec 20 8:20AM Bayswater-Morley   v   Midland-Guildford Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Upper)  
12 Dec 20 8:20AM, 19 Dec 20 8:20AM Mount Lawley   v   Scarborough Breckler Park (Oval 2)  
12 Dec 20 8:20AM, 19 Dec 20 8:20AM Fremantle   v   South Perth Stevens Reserve (East Oval)  
12 Dec 20 8:20AM, 19 Dec 20 8:20AM Claremont-Nedlands   v   Centurions Melvista Oval  
12 Dec 20 8:20AM, 19 Dec 20 8:20AM Joondalup   v   Wanneroo Belridge Secondary College  
12 Dec 20 8:20AM, 19 Dec 20 8:20AM Perth   v   Willetton Fletcher Park (West Oval)  
Round 7 T20 MATCH
9 Jan 21 8:30AM Melville   v   Bayswater-Morley Tompkins Park (NE Oval)  
9 Jan 21 8:30AM Wanneroo   v   Claremont-Nedlands Kingsway Sports Ground 2  
9 Jan 21 8:30AM Willetton   v   Fremantle Burrendah Park (Oval 2)  
9 Jan 21 8:30AM Midland-Guildford   v   Gosnells Lilac Hill (Oval 2)  
9 Jan 21 8:30AM South Perth   v   Mount Lawley Richardson Park (Oval 2)  
9 Jan 21 8:30AM Joondalup   v   Perth Belridge Secondary College  
9 Jan 21 8:30AM Subiaco-Floreat   v   Rockingham-Mandurah Alderbury Reserve  
9 Jan 21 8:30AM Scarborough   v   Centurions Abbett Park (West Oval)  
Round 8 T20 MATCH
16 Jan 21 8:30AM Melville   v   Claremont-Nedlands Tompkins Park (NE Oval)  
16 Jan 21 8:30AM Fremantle   v   Joondalup Stevens Reserve (East Oval)  
16 Jan 21 8:30AM Scarborough   v   Midland-Guildford Abbett Park (West Oval)  
16 Jan 21 8:30AM Centurions   v   Mount Lawley Belridge Secondary College  
16 Jan 21 8:30AM Bayswater-Morley   v   Subiaco-Floreat Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Upper)  
16 Jan 21 8:30AM Perth   v   South Perth Fletcher Park (West Oval)  
16 Jan 21 8:30AM Rockingham-Mandurah   v   Wanneroo Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 2)  
16 Jan 21 8:30AM Gosnells   v   Willetton Sutherlands Park (Ground D2)  
Round 9 T20 MATCH
23 Jan 21 8:30AM Mount Lawley   v   Bayswater-Morley Breckler Park (Oval 2)  
23 Jan 21 8:30AM Subiaco-Floreat   v   Fremantle Alderbury Reserve  
23 Jan 21 8:30AM Centurions   v   Gosnells Belridge Secondary College  
23 Jan 21 8:30AM Claremont-Nedlands   v   Joondalup Melvista Oval  
23 Jan 21 8:30AM Willetton   v   Melville Burrendah Park (Oval 2)  
23 Jan 21 8:30AM South Perth   v   Midland-Guildford Richardson Park (Oval 2)  
23 Jan 21 8:30AM Rockingham-Mandurah   v   Perth Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 2)  
23 Jan 21 8:30AM Wanneroo   v   Scarborough Kingsway Sports Ground 2  
Round 10 T20 MATCH
30 Jan 21 8:30AM Midland-Guildford   v   Claremont-Nedlands Lilac Hill (Oval 2)  
30 Jan 21 8:30AM Bayswater-Morley   v   Fremantle Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Upper)  
30 Jan 21 8:30AM Wanneroo   v   Perth Kingsway Sports Ground 2  
30 Jan 21 8:30AM Mount Lawley   v   Rockingham-Mandurah Breckler Park (Oval 2)  
30 Jan 21 8:30AM Gosnells   v   Scarborough Sutherlands Park (Ground D2)  
30 Jan 21 8:30AM Melville   v   Subiaco-Floreat Tompkins Park (NE Oval)  
30 Jan 21 8:30AM Joondalup   v   South Perth Belridge Secondary College  
30 Jan 21 8:30AM Willetton   v   Centurions Burrendah Park (Oval 2)  
Round 11 50 OVER MATCH
6 Feb 21 8:30AM, 13 Feb 21 8:30AM Joondalup   v   Bayswater-Morley Belridge Secondary College  
6 Feb 21 8:30AM, 13 Feb 21 8:30AM Perth   v   Gosnells Fletcher Park (West Oval)  
6 Feb 21 8:30AM, 13 Feb 21 8:30AM Midland-Guildford   v   Melville Lilac Hill (Oval 2)  
6 Feb 21 8:30AM, 13 Feb 21 8:30AM Claremont-Nedlands   v   Mount Lawley Melvista Oval  
6 Feb 21 8:30AM, 13 Feb 21 8:30AM Scarborough   v   Rockingham-Mandurah Abbett Park (West Oval)  
6 Feb 21 8:30AM, 13 Feb 21 8:30AM South Perth   v   Centurions Richardson Park (Oval 2)  
6 Feb 21 8:30AM, 13 Feb 21 8:30AM Fremantle   v   Wanneroo Stevens Reserve (East Oval)  
6 Feb 21 8:30AM, 13 Feb 21 8:30AM Subiaco-Floreat   v   Willetton Alderbury Reserve  
Round 12 50 OVER MATCH
20 Feb 21 8:30AM, 27 Feb 21 8:30AM Rockingham-Mandurah   v   Bayswater-Morley Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 2)  
20 Feb 21 8:30AM, 27 Feb 21 8:30AM Gosnells   v   Claremont-Nedlands Sutherlands Park (Ground D2)  
20 Feb 21 8:30AM, 27 Feb 21 8:30AM Melville   v   Fremantle Tompkins Park (NE Oval)  
20 Feb 21 8:30AM, 27 Feb 21 8:30AM Subiaco-Floreat   v   Joondalup Alderbury Reserve  
20 Feb 21 8:30AM, 27 Feb 21 8:30AM Mount Lawley   v   Midland-Guildford Breckler Park (Oval 2)  
20 Feb 21 8:30AM, 27 Feb 21 8:30AM Centurions   v   Perth Belridge Secondary College  
20 Feb 21 8:30AM, 27 Feb 21 8:30AM Scarborough   v   South Perth Abbett Park (West Oval)  
20 Feb 21 8:30AM, 27 Feb 21 8:30AM Wanneroo   v   Willetton Kingsway Sports Ground 2  
Round 13 T20 MATCH
6 Mar 21 8:30AM Fremantle   v   Gosnells Stevens Reserve (East Oval)  
6 Mar 21 8:30AM Perth   v   Melville Fletcher Park (West Oval)  
6 Mar 21 8:30AM Joondalup   v   Mount Lawley Belridge Secondary College  
6 Mar 21 8:30AM South Perth   v   Rockingham-Mandurah Richardson Park (Oval 2)  
6 Mar 21 8:30AM Willetton   v   Scarborough Burrendah Park (Oval 2)  
6 Mar 21 8:30AM Claremont-Nedlands   v   Subiaco-Floreat Melvista Oval  
6 Mar 21 8:30AM Bayswater-Morley   v   Centurions Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Upper)  
6 Mar 21 8:30AM Midland-Guildford   v   Wanneroo Lilac Hill (Oval 2)  
ELIMINATION FINALS 60 OVER MATCH
13 Mar 21 9:30AM TBD v TBD  
13 Mar 21 9:30AM TBD v TBD  
13 Mar 21 9:30AM TBD v TBD  
SEMI FINALS 60 OVER MATCH
20 Mar 21 9:30AM TBD v TBD  
20 Mar 21 9:30AM TBD v TBD  
FINAL 60 OVER MATCH
27 Mar 21 9:30AM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 23 Sep 20 1:21PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.