Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
North Group
1 Nov 20 12:00PM Mount Lawley   drew   Midland-Guildford Breckler Park (Oval 1) Official result
1 Nov 20 12:00PM Centurions   drew   Scarborough Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 1) Official result
1 Nov 20 12:00PM Wanneroo Districts   drew   Bayswater-Morley Kingsway Sports Ground 1 Official result
1 Nov 20 12:00PM Subiaco Floreat   drew   Joondalup Floreat Park (Floreat Park Oval) Official result
South Group
1 Nov 20 12:00PM Perth   drew   South Perth Fletcher Park (East Oval) Official result
1 Nov 20 12:00PM Fremantle   drew   Rockingham-Mandurah Stevens Reserve (West Oval) Official result
1 Nov 20 12:00PM Claremont-Nedlands   drew   Willetton Cresswell Park Official result
1 Nov 20 12:00PM Gosnells   drew   Melville Sutherlands Park (Ground D1) Official result
Round 2
North Group
8 Nov 20 12:00PM Scarborough   def   Mount Lawley Abbett Park (East Oval) Official result
8 Nov 20 12:00PM Wanneroo Districts   def   Centurions Kingsway Sports Ground 1 Official result
8 Nov 20 12:00PM Bayswater-Morley   def by   Subiaco Floreat Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Lower) Official result
8 Nov 20 12:00PM Joondalup   def by   Midland-Guildford Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 1) Official result
South Group
8 Nov 20 12:00PM Rockingham-Mandurah   def   South Perth Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 1) Official result
8 Nov 20 12:00PM Willetton   def by   Fremantle Burrendah Park (Oval 1) Official result
8 Nov 20 12:00PM Claremont-Nedlands   def by   Melville Cresswell Park Official result
8 Nov 20 12:00PM Perth   def   Gosnells Fletcher Park (East Oval) Official result
Round 3
North Group
22 Nov 20 12:00PM Mount Lawley   def by   Wanneroo Districts Breckler Park (Oval 1) Official result
22 Nov 20 12:00PM Centurions   def   Subiaco Floreat Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 1) Official result
22 Nov 20 12:00PM Bayswater-Morley   def   Joondalup Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Lower) Official result
22 Nov 20 12:00PM Scarborough   def   Midland-Guildford Abbett Park (East Oval) Official result
South Group
22 Nov 20 12:00PM Willetton   def   South Perth Burrendah Park (Oval 1) Official result
22 Nov 20 12:00PM Fremantle   def by   Melville Stevens Reserve (West Oval) Official result
22 Nov 20 12:00PM Claremont-Nedlands   def   Gosnells Cresswell Park Official result
22 Nov 20 12:00PM Rockingham-Mandurah   def   Perth Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 1) Official result
Round 4
North Group
20 Dec 20 12:00PM Subiaco Floreat   def   Mount Lawley Floreat Park (Floreat Park Oval) Official result
20 Dec 20 12:00PM Joondalup   def   Centurions Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 1) Official result
20 Dec 20 12:00PM Midland-Guildford   def by   Bayswater-Morley Lilac Hill 1 Official result
20 Dec 20 12:00PM Scarborough   def by   Wanneroo Districts Abbett Park (East Oval) Official result
South Group
20 Dec 20 12:00PM Melville   def   South Perth Tompkins Park (NW Oval) Official result
20 Dec 20 12:00PM Gosnells   def by   Fremantle Sutherlands Park (Ground D1) Official result
20 Dec 20 12:00PM Perth   def   Claremont-Nedlands Fletcher Park (East Oval) Official result
20 Dec 20 12:00PM Rockingham-Mandurah   def   Willetton Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 1) Official result
Round 5
North Group
10 Jan 21 12:00PM Mount Lawley   def   Joondalup Breckler Park (Oval 1) Official result
10 Jan 21 12:00PM Centurions   def   Bayswater-Morley Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 1) Official result
10 Jan 21 12:00PM Subiaco Floreat   def   Scarborough Floreat Park (Floreat Park Oval) Official result
10 Jan 21 12:00PM Wanneroo Districts   def   Midland-Guildford Kingsway Sports Ground 1 Official result
South Group
10 Jan 21 12:00PM South Perth   def   Gosnells Richardson Park (Oval 1) Official result
10 Jan 21 12:00PM Fremantle   def   Claremont-Nedlands Stevens Reserve (West Oval) Official result
10 Jan 21 12:00PM Rockingham-Mandurah   tied   Melville Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 1) Official result
10 Jan 21 12:00PM Willetton   def by   Perth Burrendah Park (Oval 1) Official result
Round 6
North Group
24 Jan 21 12:00PM Bayswater-Morley   def   Mount Lawley Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Lower) Official result
24 Jan 21 12:00PM Midland-Guildford   def by   Centurions Lilac Hill 1 Official result
24 Jan 21 12:00PM Scarborough   def   Joondalup Abbett Park (East Oval) Official result
24 Jan 21 12:00PM Wanneroo Districts   def   Subiaco Floreat Kingsway Sports Ground 1 Official result
South Group
24 Jan 21 12:00PM South Perth   def   Claremont-Nedlands Richardson Park (Oval 1) Official result
24 Jan 21 12:00PM Perth   def by   Fremantle Fletcher Park (East Oval) Official result
24 Jan 21 12:00PM Rockingham-Mandurah   def   Gosnells Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 1) Official result
24 Jan 21 12:00PM Willetton   def by   Melville Burrendah Park (Oval 1) Official result
Round 7
North Group
28 Feb 21 12:00PM Mount Lawley   def by   Centurions Breckler Park (Oval 2) Official result
28 Feb 21 12:00PM Bayswater-Morley   def   Scarborough Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Lower) Official result
28 Feb 21 12:00PM Joondalup   def   Wanneroo Districts Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 1) Official result
28 Feb 21 12:00PM Midland-Guildford   def   Subiaco Floreat Lilac Hill 1 Official result
South Group
28 Feb 21 12:00PM South Perth   def   Fremantle Richardson Park (Oval 1) Official result
28 Feb 21 12:00PM Claremont-Nedlands   def by   Rockingham-Mandurah Cresswell Park Official result
28 Feb 21 12:00PM Gosnells   def   Willetton Sutherlands Park (Ground D1) Official result
28 Feb 21 12:00PM Melville   def by   Perth Tompkins Park (NW Oval) Official result
SEMI FINALS
7 Mar 21 12:00PM Wanneroo Districts   def by   Melville Kingsway Sports Ground 2 Official result
7 Mar 21 12:00PM Rockingham-Mandurah   def   Bayswater-Morley Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Lower) Official result
FINAL
14 Mar 21 12:00PM Rockingham-Mandurah   def   Melville Breckler Park (Oval 1) Official result

Fixture Last updated: 9 Mar 21 12:59PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.