Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
North Group
24 Oct 21 12:00PM Mount Lawley   v   Midland-Guildford Breckler Park (Oval 1)  
24 Oct 21 12:00PM Scarborough   v   Centurions Abbett Park (East Oval)  
24 Oct 21 12:00PM Bayswater-Morley   v   Wanneroo Districts Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Lower)  
24 Oct 21 12:00PM Joondalup   v   Subiaco Floreat Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 1)  
South Group
24 Oct 21 12:00PM South Perth   v   Perth Richardson Park (Oval 1)  
24 Oct 21 12:00PM Fremantle   v   Rockingham-Mandurah Stevens Reserve (West Oval)  
24 Oct 21 12:00PM Claremont-Nedlands   v   Willetton Cresswell Park  
24 Oct 21 12:00PM Gosnells   v   Melville Sutherlands Park (Ground D1)  
Round 2
North Group
7 Nov 21 12:00PM Scarborough   v   Mount Lawley Abbett Park (East Oval)  
7 Nov 21 12:00PM Wanneroo Districts   v   Centurions Kingsway Sports Ground 1  
7 Nov 21 12:00PM Subiaco Floreat   v   Bayswater-Morley Floreat Park (Floreat Park Oval)  
7 Nov 21 12:00PM Joondalup   v   Midland-Guildford Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 1)  
South Group
7 Nov 21 12:00PM Rockingham-Mandurah   v   South Perth Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 1)  
7 Nov 21 12:00PM Willetton   v   Fremantle Burrendah Park (Oval 1)  
7 Nov 21 12:00PM Melville   v   Claremont-Nedlands Tompkins Park (NW Oval)  
7 Nov 21 12:00PM Perth   v   Gosnells Fletcher Park (East Oval)  
Round 3
North Group
28 Nov 21 12:00PM Mount Lawley   v   Wanneroo Districts Breckler Park (Oval 1)  
28 Nov 21 12:00PM Centurions   v   Subiaco Floreat Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 1)  
28 Nov 21 12:00PM Bayswater-Morley   v   Joondalup Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Lower)  
28 Nov 21 12:00PM Scarborough   v   Midland-Guildford Abbett Park (East Oval)  
South Group
28 Nov 21 12:00PM South Perth   v   Willetton Richardson Park (Oval 1)  
28 Nov 21 12:00PM Fremantle   v   Melville Stevens Reserve (West Oval)  
28 Nov 21 12:00PM Claremont-Nedlands   v   Gosnells Cresswell Park  
28 Nov 21 12:00PM Rockingham-Mandurah   v   Perth Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 1)  
Round 4
North Group
12 Dec 21 12:00PM Subiaco Floreat   v   Mount Lawley Floreat Park (Floreat Park Oval)  
12 Dec 21 12:00PM Centurions   v   Joondalup Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 1)  
12 Dec 21 12:00PM Midland-Guildford   v   Bayswater-Morley Lilac Hill 1  
12 Dec 21 12:00PM Wanneroo Districts   v   Scarborough Kingsway Sports Ground 1  
South Group
12 Dec 21 12:00PM Melville   v   South Perth Tompkins Park (NW Oval)  
12 Dec 21 12:00PM Gosnells   v   Fremantle Sutherlands Park (Ground D1)  
12 Dec 21 12:00PM Perth   v   Claremont-Nedlands Fletcher Park (East Oval)  
12 Dec 21 12:00PM Willetton   v   Rockingham-Mandurah Burrendah Park (Oval 1)  
Round 5
North Group
23 Jan 22 12:00PM Mount Lawley   v   Joondalup Breckler Park (Oval 1)  
23 Jan 22 12:00PM Centurions   v   Bayswater-Morley Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 1)  
23 Jan 22 12:00PM Scarborough   v   Subiaco Floreat Abbett Park (East Oval)  
23 Jan 22 12:00PM Midland-Guildford   v   Wanneroo Districts Lilac Hill 1  
South Group
23 Jan 22 12:00PM South Perth   v   Gosnells Richardson Park (Oval 1)  
23 Jan 22 12:00PM Fremantle   v   Claremont-Nedlands Stevens Reserve (West Oval)  
23 Jan 22 12:00PM Melville   v   Rockingham-Mandurah Tompkins Park (NW Oval)  
23 Jan 22 12:00PM Willetton   v   Perth Burrendah Park (Oval 1)  
Round 6
North Group
6 Feb 22 12:00PM Bayswater-Morley   v   Mount Lawley Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Lower)  
6 Feb 22 12:00PM Midland-Guildford   v   Centurions Lilac Hill 1  
6 Feb 22 12:00PM Joondalup   v   Scarborough Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 1)  
6 Feb 22 12:00PM Wanneroo Districts   v   Subiaco Floreat Kingsway Sports Ground 1  
South Group
6 Feb 22 12:00PM Claremont-Nedlands   v   South Perth Cresswell Park  
6 Feb 22 12:00PM Fremantle   v   Perth Stevens Reserve (West Oval)  
6 Feb 22 12:00PM Rockingham-Mandurah   v   Gosnells Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 1)  
6 Feb 22 12:00PM Willetton   v   Melville Burrendah Park (Oval 1)  
Round 7
North Group
20 Feb 22 12:00PM Mount Lawley   v   Centurions Breckler Park (Oval 1)  
20 Feb 22 12:00PM Bayswater-Morley   v   Scarborough Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Lower)  
20 Feb 22 12:00PM Joondalup   v   Wanneroo Districts Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 1)  
20 Feb 22 12:00PM Subiaco Floreat   v   Midland-Guildford Floreat Park (Floreat Park Oval)  
South Group
20 Feb 22 12:00PM South Perth   v   Fremantle Richardson Park (Oval 1)  
20 Feb 22 12:00PM Claremont-Nedlands   v   Rockingham-Mandurah Cresswell Park  
20 Feb 22 12:00PM Gosnells   v   Willetton Sutherlands Park (Ground D1)  
20 Feb 22 12:00PM Perth   v   Melville Fletcher Park (East Oval)  
SEMI FINALS
27 Feb 22 12:00PM TBD v TBD  
27 Feb 22 12:00PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
13 Mar 22 12:00PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 2 Aug 21 3:39PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.