Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
North Group
24 Oct 21 12:00PM Mount Lawley   def by   Midland-Guildford Breckler Park (Oval 1) Official result
24 Oct 21 12:00PM Scarborough   def   Centurions Justin Langer Oval (Abbett East) Official result
24 Oct 21 12:00PM Bayswater-Morley   def by   Wanneroo Districts Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Lower) Official result
24 Oct 21 12:00PM Joondalup   def by   Subiaco Floreat Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 1) Official result
South Group
24 Oct 21 12:00PM South Perth   def by   Perth Richardson Park (Oval 1) Official result
24 Oct 21 12:00PM Fremantle   def by   Rockingham-Mandurah Stevens Reserve (West Oval) Official result
24 Oct 21 12:00PM Claremont-Nedlands   def by   Willetton Cresswell Park Official result
24 Oct 21 12:00PM Gosnells   def by   Melville Sutherlands Park (Ground D1) Official result
Round 2
North Group
7 Nov 21 12:00PM Scarborough   def   Mount Lawley Justin Langer Oval (Abbett East) Official result
7 Nov 21 12:00PM Wanneroo Districts   def by   Centurions Kingsway Sports Ground 1 Official result
7 Nov 21 12:00PM Subiaco Floreat   def   Bayswater-Morley Floreat Park (Floreat Park Oval) Official result
7 Nov 21 12:00PM Joondalup   def   Midland-Guildford Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 1) Official result
South Group
7 Nov 21 12:00PM Rockingham-Mandurah   def   South Perth Retravision Stadium 1 Official result
7 Nov 21 12:00PM Willetton   def   Fremantle Burrendah Park (Oval 1) Official result
7 Nov 21 12:00PM Melville   def   Claremont-Nedlands Tompkins Park (NW Oval) Official result
7 Nov 21 12:00PM Perth   def   Gosnells Fletcher Park (East Oval) Official result
Round 3
North Group
28 Nov 21 12:00PM Mount Lawley   def   Wanneroo Districts Breckler Park (Oval 1) Official result
28 Nov 21 12:00PM Centurions   def by   Subiaco Floreat Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 1) Official result
28 Nov 21 12:00PM Bayswater-Morley   def by   Joondalup Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Lower) Official result
28 Nov 21 12:00PM Scarborough   def   Midland-Guildford Justin Langer Oval (Abbett East) Official result
South Group
28 Nov 21 12:00PM South Perth   def by   Willetton Richardson Park (Oval 1) Official result
28 Nov 21 12:00PM Fremantle   def by   Melville Stevens Reserve (West Oval) Official result
28 Nov 21 12:00PM Claremont-Nedlands   def   Gosnells Cresswell Park Official result
28 Nov 21 12:00PM Rockingham-Mandurah   def by   Perth Retravision Stadium 1 Official result
Round 4
North Group
12 Dec 21 12:00PM Subiaco Floreat   def   Mount Lawley Floreat Park (Floreat Park Oval) Official result
12 Dec 21 12:00PM Centurions   def   Joondalup Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 1) Official result
12 Dec 21 12:00PM Midland-Guildford   def   Bayswater-Morley Lilac Hill 1 Official result
12 Dec 21 12:00PM Wanneroo Districts   def by   Scarborough Kingsway Sports Ground 1 Official result
South Group
12 Dec 21 12:00PM Melville   def   South Perth Tompkins Park (NW Oval) Official result
12 Dec 21 12:00PM Gosnells   def by   Fremantle Sutherlands Park (Ground D1) Official result
12 Dec 21 12:00PM Perth   def   Claremont-Nedlands Fletcher Park (East Oval) Official result
12 Dec 21 12:00PM Willetton   def by   Rockingham-Mandurah Burrendah Park (Oval 1) Official result
Round 5
North Group
23 Jan 22 12:00PM Mount Lawley   def by   Joondalup Breckler Park (Oval 1) Official result
23 Jan 22 12:00PM Centurions   def   Bayswater-Morley Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 1) Official result
23 Jan 22 12:00PM Scarborough   def by   Subiaco Floreat Justin Langer Oval (Abbett East) Official result
23 Jan 22 12:00PM Midland-Guildford   def by   Wanneroo Districts Lilac Hill 1 Official result
South Group
16 Jan 22 12:00PM Melville   def   Rockingham-Mandurah Tompkins Park (NW Oval) Official result
23 Jan 22 12:00PM South Perth   def   Gosnells Richardson Park (Oval 1) Official result
23 Jan 22 12:00PM Fremantle   def   Claremont-Nedlands Stevens Reserve (West Oval) Official result
23 Jan 22 12:00PM Willetton   def by   Perth Burrendah Park (Oval 1) Official result
Round 6
North Group
6 Feb 22 12:00PM Bayswater-Morley   def   Mount Lawley Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Lower) Official result
6 Feb 22 12:00PM Midland-Guildford   def by   Centurions Lilac Hill 1 Official result
6 Feb 22 12:00PM Joondalup   def by   Scarborough Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 1) Official result
6 Feb 22 12:00PM Wanneroo Districts   def by   Subiaco Floreat Kingsway Sports Ground 1 Official result
South Group
6 Feb 22 12:00PM Claremont-Nedlands   def by   South Perth Cresswell Park Official result
6 Feb 22 12:00PM Fremantle   def by   Perth Stevens Reserve (West Oval) Official result
6 Feb 22 12:00PM Rockingham-Mandurah   drew   Gosnells Retravision Stadium 1 Official result
6 Feb 22 12:00PM Willetton   def by   Melville Burrendah Park (Oval 1) Official result
Round 7
North Group
13 Feb 22 12:00PM Mount Lawley   def by   Centurions Breckler Park (Oval 2) Official result
13 Feb 22 12:00PM Bayswater-Morley   def by   Scarborough Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Lower) Official result
13 Feb 22 12:00PM Joondalup   def   Wanneroo Districts Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 1) Official result
13 Feb 22 12:00PM Subiaco Floreat   def   Midland-Guildford Justin Langer Oval (Abbett East) Official result
South Group
13 Feb 22 12:00PM Fremantle   def   South Perth Stevens Reserve (West Oval) Official result
13 Feb 22 12:00PM Claremont-Nedlands   def by   Rockingham-Mandurah Cresswell Park Official result
13 Feb 22 12:00PM Gosnells   def by   Willetton Sutherlands Park (Ground D1) Official result
13 Feb 22 12:00PM Perth   def by   Melville Fletcher Park (East Oval) Official result
SEMI FINALS
20 Feb 22 12:00PM Subiaco Floreat   def by   Perth Justin Langer Oval (Abbett East) Official result
20 Feb 22 12:00PM Melville   def by   Scarborough Tompkins Park (NW Oval) Official result
FINAL
27 Feb 22 12:00PM Scarborough   def by   Perth Breckler Park (Oval 1) Official result

Fixture Last updated: 21 Feb 22 11:56AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.