Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 12
Western Australian Cricket Association - Tony Mann Shield (Premier U15)
Tony Mann Shield (Under 15) Ladder 2020-21
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1
South Perth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Bayswater-Morley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Claremont-Nedlands 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Fremantle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Gosnells 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Joondalup 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Centurions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Melville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Midland-Guildford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Mount Lawley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Perth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Rockingham-Mandurah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Subiaco-Floreat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Wanneroo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Willetton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Sep 22, 2020 1:34PM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14)
Graham McKenzie Shield (Under 14) Ladder 2020-21
North Group
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1
Bayswater-Morley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
2
Joondalup 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
3
Centurions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
4
Midland-Guildford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
5
Mount Lawley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
6
Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
7
Subiaco Floreat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
8
Wanneroo Districts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
South Group
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1
South Perth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
2
Claremont-Nedlands 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
3
Fremantle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
4
Gosnells 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
5
Melville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
6
Perth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
7
Rockingham-Mandurah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
8
Willetton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Last re-calculated: Sep 22, 2020 1:34PM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - 1st Grade
Premier Cricket 1st Grade Ladder 2020-21
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1
South Perth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Bayswater-Morley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Claremont-Nedlands 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Fremantle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Gosnells 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Joondalup 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Melville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Midland-Guildford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Mount Lawley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Perth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Rockingham-Mandurah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Subiaco-Floreat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
University 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Wanneroo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Willetton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Sep 22, 2020 1:30PM (local time)

Western Australian Cricket Association - 1st Grade
Premier Cricket 1st Grade One Day Ladder 2020-21
RANK TEAM P W D L WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1
South Perth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Bayswater-Morley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Claremont-Nedlands 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Fremantle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Gosnells 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Joondalup 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Melville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Midland-Guildford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Mount Lawley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Perth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Rockingham-Mandurah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Subiaco-Floreat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
University 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Wanneroo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Willetton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Sep 22, 2020 1:30PM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - 2nd Grade
Premier Cricket 2nd Grade Ladder 2020-21
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1
South Perth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Bayswater-Morley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Claremont-Nedlands 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Fremantle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Gosnells 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Joondalup 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Melville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Midland-Guildford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Mount Lawley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Perth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Rockingham-Mandurah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Subiaco-Floreat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
University 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Wanneroo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Willetton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Sep 22, 2020 1:31PM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - 3rd Grade
Premier Cricket 3rd Grade Ladder 2020-21
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1
South Perth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Bayswater-Morley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Claremont-Nedlands 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Fremantle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Gosnells 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Joondalup 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Melville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Midland-Guildford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Mount Lawley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Perth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Rockingham-Mandurah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Subiaco-Floreat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
University 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Wanneroo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Willetton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Sep 22, 2020 1:32PM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - 4th Grade
Premier Cricket 4th Grade Ladder 2020-21
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1
South Perth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Bayswater-Morley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Claremont-Nedlands 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Fremantle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Gosnells 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Joondalup 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Melville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Midland-Guildford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Mount Lawley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Perth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Rockingham-Mandurah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Subiaco-Floreat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
University 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Wanneroo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Willetton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Sep 22, 2020 1:32PM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)
Ted Hussey Shield (Under 17) Ladder 2020-21
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1
South Perth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Bayswater-Morley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Claremont-Nedlands 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Fremantle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Gosnells 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Joondalup 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Centurions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Melville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Midland-Guildford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Mount Lawley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Perth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Rockingham-Mandurah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Subiaco-Floreat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Wanneroo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Willetton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Sep 22, 2020 1:33PM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - John Inverarity Shield (Premier U13)
John Inverarity Shield (Under 13) Ladder 2020-21
North Group
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1
Bayswater-Morley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
2
Joondalup 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
3
Centurions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
4
Midland-Guildford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
5
Mount Lawley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
6
Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
7
Subiaco-Floreat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
8
Wanneroo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
South Group
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1
South Perth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
2
Claremont-Nedlands 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
3
Fremantle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
4
Gosnells 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
5
Melville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
6
Perth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
7
Rockingham-Mandurah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
8
Willetton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Last re-calculated: Sep 22, 2020 1:35PM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - Premier T20
WA Premier Cricket - Premier T20 2020-21 Season
Group A
RANK TEAM Played Won Lost Drawn Wickets Lost Runs For Wickets Taken Runs Conceded Points Net Run Rate
1
Bayswater-Morley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Fremantle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Melville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Mount Lawley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Group B
RANK TEAM Played Won Lost Drawn Wickets Lost Runs For Wickets Taken Runs Conceded Points Net Run Rate
1
Joondalup 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
University 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Wanneroo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Group C
RANK TEAM Played Won Lost Drawn Wickets Lost Runs For Wickets Taken Runs Conceded Points Net Run Rate
1
South Perth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Gosnells 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Rockingham-Mandurah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Subiaco-Floreat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Group D
RANK TEAM Played Won Lost Drawn Wickets Lost Runs For Wickets Taken Runs Conceded Points Net Run Rate
1
Claremont-Nedlands 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Midland-Guildford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Perth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Willetton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Country XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Last re-calculated: Sep 22, 2020 1:35PM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - Colts League
WA Premier Cricket - Colts League 2020-21
Group A
RANK TEAM Played Won Lost Drawn Wickets Lost Runs For Wickets Taken Runs Conceded Points Net Run Rate
1
Bayswater-Morley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Fremantle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Melville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Mount Lawley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Group B
RANK TEAM Played Won Lost Drawn Wickets Lost Runs For Wickets Taken Runs Conceded Points Net Run Rate
1
Joondalup 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
University 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Wanneroo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Group C
RANK TEAM Played Won Lost Drawn Wickets Lost Runs For Wickets Taken Runs Conceded Points Net Run Rate
1
South Perth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Gosnells 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Rockingham-Mandurah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Subiaco-Floreat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Group D
RANK TEAM Played Won Lost Drawn Wickets Lost Runs For Wickets Taken Runs Conceded Points Net Run Rate
1
Claremont-Nedlands 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Midland-Guildford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Perth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Willetton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Country XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Last re-calculated: Sep 22, 2020 1:27PM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - Female B Grade T20
WAFCC Premier Female B Grade T20
RANK TEAM Played Won Lost Drawn Wickets Lost Runs For Wickets Taken Runs Conceded Points Net Run Rate
1
South Perth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Melville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Midland-Guildford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Perth Cricket Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Rockingham-Mandurah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Subiaco-Floreat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Last re-calculated: Sep 22, 2020 1:26PM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.