Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 12
Western Australian Cricket Association - Tony Mann Shield (Premier U15)
Tony Mann Shield (Under 15) Ladder 2020-21
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1
South Perth . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
2
Bayswater-Morley . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
3
Claremont-Nedlands . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
4
Fremantle . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
5
Gosnells . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
6
Joondalup . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
7
Centurions . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
8
Melville . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
9
Midland-Guildford . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
10
Mount Lawley . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
11
Perth . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
12
Rockingham-Mandurah . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
13
Scarborough . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
14
Subiaco-Floreat . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
15
Wanneroo . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
16
Willetton . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Sep 22, 2020 1:34PM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14)
Graham McKenzie Shield (Under 14) Ladder 2020-21
North Group
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Bayswater-Morley . . . . . . . 0.00
2
Joondalup . . . . . . . 0.00
3
Centurions . . . . . . . 0.00
4
Midland-Guildford . . . . . . . 0.00
5
Mount Lawley . . . . . . . 0.00
6
Scarborough . . . . . . . 0.00
7
Subiaco Floreat . . . . . . . 0.00
8
Wanneroo Districts . . . . . . . 0.00
South Group
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
South Perth . . . . . . . 0.00
2
Claremont-Nedlands . . . . . . . 0.00
3
Fremantle . . . . . . . 0.00
4
Gosnells . . . . . . . 0.00
5
Melville . . . . . . . 0.00
6
Perth . . . . . . . 0.00
7
Rockingham-Mandurah . . . . . . . 0.00
8
Willetton . . . . . . . 0.00
Last re-calculated: Sep 22, 2020 1:34PM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - 1st Grade
Premier Cricket 1st Grade Ladder 2020-21
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1
South Perth . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
2
Bayswater-Morley . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
3
Claremont-Nedlands . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
4
Fremantle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
5
Gosnells . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
6
Joondalup . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
7
Melville . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
8
Midland-Guildford . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
9
Mount Lawley . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
10
Perth . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
11
Rockingham-Mandurah . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
12
Scarborough . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
13
Subiaco-Floreat . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
14
University . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
15
Wanneroo . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
16
Willetton . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
Last re-calculated: Sep 22, 2020 1:30PM (local time)

Western Australian Cricket Association - 1st Grade
Premier Cricket 1st Grade One Day Ladder 2020-21
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1
South Perth . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
2
Bayswater-Morley . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
3
Claremont-Nedlands . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
4
Fremantle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
5
Gosnells . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
6
Joondalup . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
7
Melville . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
8
Midland-Guildford . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
9
Mount Lawley . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
10
Perth . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
11
Rockingham-Mandurah . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
12
Scarborough . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
13
Subiaco-Floreat . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
14
University . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
15
Wanneroo . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
16
Willetton . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
Last re-calculated: Sep 22, 2020 1:30PM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - 2nd Grade
Premier Cricket 2nd Grade Ladder 2020-21
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1
South Perth . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
2
Bayswater-Morley . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
3
Claremont-Nedlands . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
4
Fremantle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
5
Gosnells . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
6
Joondalup . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
7
Melville . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
8
Midland-Guildford . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
9
Mount Lawley . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
10
Perth . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
11
Rockingham-Mandurah . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
12
Scarborough . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
13
Subiaco-Floreat . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
14
University . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
15
Wanneroo . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
16
Willetton . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
Last re-calculated: Sep 22, 2020 1:31PM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - 3rd Grade
Premier Cricket 3rd Grade Ladder 2020-21
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1
South Perth . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
2
Bayswater-Morley . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
3
Claremont-Nedlands . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
4
Fremantle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
5
Gosnells . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
6
Joondalup . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
7
Melville . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
8
Midland-Guildford . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
9
Mount Lawley . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
10
Perth . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
11
Rockingham-Mandurah . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
12
Scarborough . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
13
Subiaco-Floreat . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
14
University . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
15
Wanneroo . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
16
Willetton . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
Last re-calculated: Sep 22, 2020 1:32PM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - 4th Grade
Premier Cricket 4th Grade Ladder 2020-21
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1
South Perth . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
2
Bayswater-Morley . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
3
Claremont-Nedlands . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
4
Fremantle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
5
Gosnells . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
6
Joondalup . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
7
Melville . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
8
Midland-Guildford . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
9
Mount Lawley . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
10
Perth . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
11
Rockingham-Mandurah . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
12
Scarborough . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
13
Subiaco-Floreat . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
14
University . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
15
Wanneroo . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
16
Willetton . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
Last re-calculated: Sep 22, 2020 1:32PM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)
Ted Hussey Shield (Under 17) Ladder 2020-21
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1
South Perth . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
2
Bayswater-Morley . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
3
Claremont-Nedlands . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
4
Fremantle . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
5
Gosnells . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
6
Joondalup . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
7
Centurions . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
8
Melville . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
9
Midland-Guildford . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
10
Mount Lawley . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
11
Perth . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
12
Rockingham-Mandurah . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
13
Scarborough . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
14
Subiaco-Floreat . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
15
Wanneroo . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
16
Willetton . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Sep 22, 2020 1:33PM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - John Inverarity Shield (Premier U13)
John Inverarity Shield (Under 13) Ladder 2020-21
North Group
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Bayswater-Morley . . . . . . . 0.00
2
Joondalup . . . . . . . 0.00
3
Centurions . . . . . . . 0.00
4
Midland-Guildford . . . . . . . 0.00
5
Mount Lawley . . . . . . . 0.00
6
Scarborough . . . . . . . 0.00
7
Subiaco-Floreat . . . . . . . 0.00
8
Wanneroo . . . . . . . 0.00
South Group
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
South Perth . . . . . . . 0.00
2
Claremont-Nedlands . . . . . . . 0.00
3
Fremantle . . . . . . . 0.00
4
Gosnells . . . . . . . 0.00
5
Melville . . . . . . . 0.00
6
Perth . . . . . . . 0.00
7
Rockingham-Mandurah . . . . . . . 0.00
8
Willetton . . . . . . . 0.00
Last re-calculated: Sep 22, 2020 1:35PM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - Premier T20
WA Premier Cricket - Premier T20 2020-21 Season
Group A
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS
1
Bayswater-Morley . . . 0
1
Fremantle . . . 0
1
Melville . . . 0
1
Mount Lawley . . . 0
Group B
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS
1
Joondalup . . . 0
1
Scarborough . . . 0
1
University . . . 0
1
Wanneroo . . . 0
Group C
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS
1
South Perth . . . 0
1
Gosnells . . . 0
1
Rockingham-Mandurah . . . 0
1
Subiaco-Floreat . . . 0
Group D
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS
1
Claremont-Nedlands . . . 0
1
Midland-Guildford . . . 0
1
Perth . . . 0
1
Willetton . . . 0
1
Country XI . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Sep 22, 2020 1:35PM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - Colts League
WA Premier Cricket - Colts League 2020-21
Group A
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS
1
Bayswater-Morley . . . 0
1
Fremantle . . . 0
1
Melville . . . 0
1
Mount Lawley . . . 0
Group B
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS
1
Joondalup . . . 0
1
Scarborough . . . 0
1
University . . . 0
1
Wanneroo . . . 0
Group C
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS
1
South Perth . . . 0
1
Gosnells . . . 0
1
Rockingham-Mandurah . . . 0
1
Subiaco-Floreat . . . 0
Group D
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS
1
Claremont-Nedlands . . . 0
1
Midland-Guildford . . . 0
1
Perth . . . 0
1
Willetton . . . 0
1
Country XI . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Sep 22, 2020 1:27PM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - Female B Grade T20
WAFCC Premier Female B Grade T20
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1
South Perth . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Melville . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Midland-Guildford . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Perth Cricket Club . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Rockingham-Mandurah . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Subiaco-Floreat . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Sep 22, 2020 1:26PM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.