Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Venue Details

Venue Floreat Park (Floreat Park Oval)
Address Oceanic Drive
FLOREAT , WA , Australia , 6014
Map Reference

Upcoming matches at this venue

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team
2nd Grade 2 10 Oct 20 10:30AM Subiaco-Floreat
v Perth
2nd Grade 3 17 Oct 20 10:30AM Subiaco-Floreat
v Wanneroo
Female Youth League T20 2 18 Oct 20 9:00AM Subiaco-Floreat
v Midland-Guildford
Female B Grade T20 2 18 Oct 20 12:00PM Subiaco-Floreat
v Midland-Guildford
Female A Grade T20 3 18 Oct 20 3:00PM Subiaco-Floreat
v South Perth
1st Grade 4 24 Oct 20 10:00AM Subiaco-Floreat
v Scarborough
1st Grade 5 31 Oct 20 11:40AM
7 Nov 20 11:40AM
Subiaco-Floreat
v University
Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14) 1 1 Nov 20 12:00PM Subiaco Floreat
v Joondalup
Female Youth League T20 5 8 Nov 20 9:00AM Subiaco-Floreat
v Wanneroo
Female B Grade T20 5 8 Nov 20 12:00PM Subiaco-Floreat
v Perth Cricket Club
2nd Grade 6 14 Nov 20 11:40AM
21 Nov 20 11:40AM
Subiaco-Floreat
v Midland-Guildford
Female Youth League T20 6 15 Nov 20 9:00AM Subiaco-Floreat
v South Perth
Female B Grade T20 6 15 Nov 20 12:00PM Subiaco-Floreat
v South Perth
Female A Grade T20 6 15 Nov 20 3:00PM Subiaco-Floreat
v South Perth
Masters Competition 3 22 Nov 20 1:00PM Subiaco-Floreat
v Perth Cricket Club
1st Grade 7 28 Nov 20 11:40AM
5 Dec 20 11:40AM
Subiaco-Floreat
v South Perth
Colts League 1 29 Nov 20 10:00AM Subiaco-Floreat
v South Perth
Premier T20 1 29 Nov 20 2:00PM Subiaco-Floreat
v South Perth
Female Youth League T20 9 6 Dec 20 9:00AM Subiaco-Floreat
v Rockingham-Mandurah
Female B Grade T20 9 6 Dec 20 12:00PM Subiaco-Floreat
v Rockingham-Mandurah
Female A Grade T20 9 6 Dec 20 3:00PM Subiaco-Floreat
v South Perth
2nd Grade 8 12 Dec 20 11:40AM
19 Dec 20 11:40AM
Subiaco-Floreat
v Gosnells
Masters Competition 4 13 Dec 20 1:00PM Subiaco-Floreat
v University
Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14) 4 20 Dec 20 12:00PM Subiaco Floreat
v Mount Lawley
2nd Grade 9 9 Jan 21 11:00AM Subiaco-Floreat
v Rockingham-Mandurah
Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14) 5 10 Jan 21 12:00PM Subiaco Floreat
v Scarborough
1st Grade 10 16 Jan 21 11:00AM Subiaco-Floreat
v Bayswater-Morley
2nd Grade 11 23 Jan 21 11:00AM Subiaco-Floreat
v Fremantle
1st Grade 12 30 Jan 21 11:40AM
31 Jan 21 11:40AM
Subiaco-Floreat
v Melville
2nd Grade 13 6 Feb 21 11:40AM
13 Feb 21 11:40AM
Subiaco-Floreat
v Willetton
Masters Competition 6 7 Feb 21 1:00PM Subiaco-Floreat
v Joondalup
2nd Grade 14 20 Feb 21 11:40AM
27 Feb 21 11:40AM
Subiaco-Floreat
v Joondalup
1st Grade 15 6 Mar 21 11:00AM Subiaco-Floreat
v Claremont-Nedlands